ber

This is my site. I am a 2000 girl and I make my life harder than it could be. I am depressed and I am a person with schizophrenia. I want to help persons who also go through this!! I mean I cut and I want to kill myself.

Alter: 17
 


Mehr ber mich...

Als ich noch jung war...:
When I was young, I wanted to grow up fast..

Wenn ich mal gro bin...:
When I am grown up, I look back to the old times..

In der Woche...:
In the week, I am weak..

Ich wnsche mir...:
I wish I could fly away..

Ich glaube...:
I think that cutting and smoking helps me to stay alive..

Ich liebe...:
I love my rasor blades..

Man erkennt mich an...:
You can recognize me because of my grain..

Ich gre...:
I greet my lovely best friend Viki.. I love you.



Werbung




Blog

Feelings change

Hey guys, sometimes I am very unactive, sorry. In the last time I cut my ass off // Today my mother cut herself on a raizor and idk why but she cryed and then I thought: Haha Bitch, now you know what I feel like everyday and what is the only thing making me smile. // I've got many schizophrenia attacks in the last time but I don't told anyone lol. I see things which aren't there and it makes me feel anxious... It's very strange Please let me die... Ly all // Cu *Y*

31.1.15 19:02, kommentieren

Werbung


Todays day

Today is a bad day. My red week just started and it hurt so horrible. // Today we wanted to drive to our caravan on the camping Kon-Tiki. I thought my Bestie Viki may go there too but she doesnt. I dont want to go there without her. So I said to my mother that I wanna stay home. In fact it was the way I started an argument. Its so freaky! She threw a chair to me and it hit my head. I dont know how long I layed on the floor but alright. I went to Viki and when I sat on her chair I started crying as much as I can. After that we went outside and she threw ice-snow on me :D Thats why I love her: If Ive got a bad day, she helps me that its going to be a good day. // But now while Im writing I feel lonely and empty and I know that today is the day I start cutting again my stomache. Wish me some good luck that Im not going to kill myself! // Cu.. *Y*

25.1.15 18:49, kommentieren


Verantwortlich fr die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklrung
Werbung